Video Archive

Events, training, portraits, features and so much more... all on video!

Aros Gait Event 2021

F1.S Five Gait A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
V1.S Four Gait A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
V1.JU Four Gait A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
V2 Four Gait (Group) A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
T2.S Loose Rein Tölt A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
F1.JU Five Gait A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
F2 Five Gait (Group) A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
T1.JU Tölt A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
T4 Loose Rein Tölt (Group) A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
15. June 2021
T2.JU Loose Rein Tölt A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
T1.S Tölt A-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
F1.S Five Gait B-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
V1.S Four Gait B-finale- Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
T3 Tölt (Group) A-Finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
V1.JU Four Gait B-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
T1.JU Tölt B-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
T3 Tölt (Group) B-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
PP1 Pace Test Finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
CH Champagne Tölt – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
T1.S Tölt B-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
F1.JU Five Gait PREL- Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
F2 Five Gait (Group) PREL – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
V2 Four Gait (Group) B-finale – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
F1.S Five Gait PREL part 2 – Aros Gait Event 2021
14. June 2021
V1.JU Four Gait PREL part 2 – Aros Gait Event 2021
13. June 2021
V1.JU Four Gait PREL part 1 – Aros Gait Event 2021
13. June 2021
F1.S Five Gait PREL – Aros Gait Event 2021
13. June 2021
P1 Pace Race 250m Heat 3 og 4 – Aros Gait Event 2021
12. June 2021
Aros Gait Event 2021 Bane 2 og Pas 5
12. June 2021
V1.S Four Gait PREL part III – Aros Gait Event 2021
11. June 2021
V1.S Four Gait PREL part II – Aros Gait Event 2021
11. June 2021
V1.S Four Gait PREL part I – Aros Gait Event 2021
11. June 2021
V2 Four Gait (Group) PREL – Aros Gait Event 2021
11. June 2021
T2.S Loose Rein Tölt PREL Part I – Aros Gait Event 2021
11. June 2021
T2.S Loose Rein Tölt PREL part II – Aros Gait Event 2021
11. June 2021

Categories

Danish Championships

National Events

Other Events

International Events

Breeding

Horse Breed Events

Horse Care

Features

Interviews

SELECTED SHOWS FROM THE ARCHIVE…

Equitour Denmark – Danish Championship in Dressage 2021

ECCO Danish Championship in Dressage Freestyle 2021
24. May 2021
Prizegivings Danish Championships in Paradressage 2021
24. May 2021
Bundgaard Byg Cup Intermediare freestyle – Equitour Denmark 2021
24. May 2021
DM i paradressur grad IV, Kürfinale – 2021
24. May 2021
Danish Championship Paradressage grad I and II Freestyle – 2021
24. May 2021
Danish Championship Paradressage grad III Freestyle – 2021
24. May 2021
PARA Freestyle Grad IV præsenteret af Anne E. Jensen Mindelegat
24. May 2021
Krafft Grand Prix Special – Equitour Denmark 2021
24. May 2021
BB Horse MA1 – Equitour Denmark 2021
24. May 2021
Danish Championship in Dressage, Grand Prix – 2021
22. May 2021
DRF-Championship U25 Freestyle – 2021
22. May 2021
Danish Championship Paradressage grad I and II, part 2 -2021
22. May 2021
Danish Championship Paradressage grad III, part 2 – 2021
22. May 2021
Danish Championship Paradressage grad V, part 2 – 2021
22. May 2021
Danish Championship paradressage, grad IV, part 2 – 2021
22. May 2021
Bundgaard Byg Cup Int. I, part 1 – Equitour Denmark 2021
22. May 2021
Victoria Vallentin – winner U25
22. May 2021
Interview with Sandra Aagaard Hyrm
22. May 2021
Interview with Josefine Dahl Hoffmann
21. May 2021
Danish Championship paradressage, grad V, part 1, 2021
21. May 2021
Danish Championship paradressage, grad IV, part 1, 2021
21. May 2021
Agria DRF-championship U25, Grand Prix, 2021
21. May 2021

World Cup Vilhelmsborg 2020

Baltic Cup – Riders Cup 2020

Grand Prix kat 1 S2** (130cm) B1, Baltic Cup Final
6. December 2020
Sponsor Cup Kat 1 MB2** (110cm) A, Baltic Cup Final
6. December 2020
Sponsor Cup Kat 2 MB2** (100 cm) A, Baltic Cup Final
6. December 2020
Grand Prix Kat 2 S2** (120 cm) B1, Baltic Cup Final
6. December 2020
Kat 1 Small Tour MA1* 115 cm) A, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Kat 1 S* (125 cm) B1, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Individuelt Kat 3 MA1* (95 cm) B1, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Kat 3 Small Tour MB2** (90 cm) A, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Junior Small Tour LA2** (120 cm) A, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Junior Grand Prix MA2** (140 cm) B1, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Junior Small Tour MB1* (125 cm) A, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Kat 2 Small Tour MA1* (105 cm) A, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Individuel Kat 2 S1* (115 cm) B1, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Individuel Children LA2**(120 cm) B1, Baltic Cup Final
5. December 2020
Kat 2 Big Tour MA** (110 cm) B7, Baltic Cup Final
4. December 2020
Kat 1 Small Tour MB2**(110cm) B7, Baltic Cup Final
4. December 2020
Kat 1 Big Tour MA2** (120 cm) B7, Baltic Cup Finale
4. December 2020
Junior Small Tour LA2** (120 cm) B7, Baltic Cup Finale
4. December 2020
Kat 2 Small Tour MB2* (100cm) B7, Baltic Cup Finale
4. December 2020
Individuel Junior MA1* (135 cm) B1, Baltic Cup Final
4. December 2020